Puchar Prezydenta Sopotu

Sopot

T293 4.0 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Name Gender NOC Sailnbr Age Club Fleet R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st Jakub Gučlecki MALE POL 242 2007 KS Centrum »eglarskie Szczecin T293 4.0 2.0 1.0 (11.0) 3.0 2.0 1.0 20.0 9.0
2nd LEON JANKOWSKI MALE POL 126 2008 AZS POZNAŃ T293 4.0 (4.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 15.0 11.0
3rd RYSZARD ZEMFLER MALE GKZ 1 2007 GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI T293 4.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 (12.0) 1.0 2.0 26.0 14.0
4th MARIA RUDOWICZ FEMALE POL 71 2008 UJKS SZTURWAŁ KALISZ T293 4.0 1.0 (6.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 6.0 25.0 19.0
5th ANTONI PRZYBYLSKI MALE POL 809 2007 AZS POZNAŃ T293 4.0 (8.0) 4.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 30.0 22.0
6th MAJA POMIERSKA FEMALE POL 307 2007 SK┼╗ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT T293 4.0 6.0 (10.0) 6.0 2.0 9.0 10.0 43.0 33.0
7th ALICJA KOCZOROWSKA FEMALE POL 340 2007 AZS POZNAŃ T293 4.0 5.0 (12.0) 9.0 10.0 7.0 3.0 46.0 34.0
8th NEMI ANUSIEWICZ-GOSK FEMALE POL 365 2008 SK┼╗ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT T293 4.0 7.0 7.0 (8.0) 6.0 8.0 8.0 44.0 36.0
9th KACPER REJMER MALE GKZ 4 2008 GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI T293 4.0 10.0 (11.0) 3.0 8.0 10.0 7.0 49.0 38.0
10th FILIP ANTONIEWSKI MALE GKZ 2 2008 GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI T293 4.0 9.0 13.0 (14.0) 7.0 5.0 9.0 57.0 43.0
11th LEONARD KRZEMIEN MALE POL 516 2008 AZS POZNAŃ T293 4.0 11.0 5.0 7.0 9.0 15.0 (16.0) 63.0 47.0
12th JAN KOROWICKI MALE POL 81 2007 GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI T293 4.0 (16.0) 9.0 10.0 16.0 11.0 15.0 77.0 61.0
13th OLAF PODBIELSKI MALE POL 247 2008 SK┼╗ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT T293 4.0 13.0 8.0 16.0 (20.0) 14.0 14.0 85.0 65.0
14th MIKOŁAJ KOCIŃSKI MALE POL 607 2007 UJKS SZTURWAŁ KALISZ T293 4.0 15.0 (17.0) 12.0 15.0 12.0 11.0 82.0 65.0
15th MARTA MIEDZIERSKA FEMALE GKZ 3 2007 GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI T293 4.0 14.0 15.0 (18.0) 13.0 13.0 13.0 86.0 68.0
16th MICHAŁ SUDNIK MALE POL 61 2009 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa T293 4.0 19.0 (29.0 DNC) 13.0 11.0 17.0 12.0 101.0 72.0
17th MARTA NURIA PIECZYNSKA FEMALE POL 22 2007 AZS POZNAŃ T293 4.0 12.0 14.0 15.0 17.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 116.0 87.0
18th JEREMIASZ AUGUSTOWSKI MALE POL 808 2009 UJKS SZTURWAŁ KALISZ T293 4.0 21.0 (29.0 DNC) 20.0 18.0 18.0 20.0 126.0 97.0
19th HANNA CEJKO FEMALE POL 316 2007 Gi┼╝ycka Grupa Regatowa T293 4.0 20.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 19.0 16.0 17.0 130.0 101.0
20th JEREMI WOJTAS MALE POL 381 2007 Gi┼╝ycka Grupa Regatowa T293 4.0 17.0 18.0 21.0 23.0 (29.0 DNC) 24.0 132.0 103.0
21st LENA FORMELLA FEMALE POL 771 2008 GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI T293 4.0 18.0 (29.0 DNC) 19.0 25.0 29.0 DNC 18.0 138.0 109.0
22nd SONIA MALISZEWSKA FEMALE POL 323 2007 SK┼╗ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT T293 4.0 (29.0 DNC) 16.0 29.0 DNC 26.0 19.0 21.0 140.0 111.0
23rd MATYLDA MLODZIANOWSKA FEMALE POL 390 2008 AZS POZNAŃ T293 4.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 14.0 20.0 22.0 143.0 114.0
24th JAN RODZIEWICZ MALE POL 404 2008 SK┼╗ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT T293 4.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 17.0 21.0 29.0 DNC 25.0 150.0 121.0
25th MATEUSZ KAMINSKI MALE GKZ 5 2008 GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI T293 4.0 22.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 22.0 29.0 DNC 19.0 150.0 121.0
26th JULIA PRZYBYŁ FEMALE POL 11 2010 UJKS SZTURWAŁ KALISZ T293 4.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 22.0 24.0 29.0 DNC 23.0 156.0 127.0
27th SONIA ZAGÓRSKA FEMALE POL 71 2008 GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI T293 4.0 (29.0 DNF) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 174.0 145.0
27th EWA MLODZIANOWSKA FEMALE POL 390 2008 AZS POZNAŃ T293 4.0 (29.0 DNC) 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 174.0 145.0

T293 5.8 Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Name Gender NOC Sailnbr Age Club Fleet R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st AMADEUSZ STOBINSKI MALE POL 85 2006 AZS POZNAŃ T293 5.8 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 3.0 1.0 11.0 8.0
2nd TYMON CAJDER MALE POL 603 2006 UJKS SZTURWAŁ KALISZ T293 5.8 2.0 (8.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 16.0 8.0
3rd MACIEJ DEBEK MALE POL 87 2007 AZS POZNAŃ T293 5.8 3.0 1.0 (9.0) 3.0 4.0 8.0 28.0 19.0
4th LEONARD DOMACHOWSKI MALE POL 168 2006 SK┼╗ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT T293 5.8 5.0 (10.0) 6.0 5.0 2.0 4.0 32.0 22.0
5th PAWEL WOSZCZYNA MALE POL 50 2006 GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI T293 5.8 (14.0) 3.0 10.0 8.0 5.0 3.0 43.0 29.0
6th TOMEK KISIELEWSKI MALE POL 350 2006 UKS Hals Sopot T293 5.8 6.0 (9.0) 5.0 4.0 9.0 6.0 39.0 30.0
7th FILIP SZULIKOWSKI MALE POL 123 2006 SK┼╗ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT T293 5.8 (11.0) 5.0 2.0 11.0 7.0 7.0 43.0 32.0
8th SZYMON ZAJACZKOWSKI MALE POL 243 2006 KS CENTRUM ┼╗EGLARSKIE SZCZECIN T293 5.8 (13.0) 11.0 4.0 6.0 8.0 10.0 52.0 39.0
9th KRZYSZTOF LASZEWSKI MALE POL 49 2007 SK┼╗ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT T293 5.8 8.0 4.0 14.0 9.0 (15.0) 5.0 55.0 40.0
10th MAJA CITUK FEMALE POL 171 2007 Gi┼╝ycka Grupa Regatowa T293 5.8 12.0 (22.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 6.0 13.0 70.0 48.0
11th ROBERT CZAJKOWSKI MALE POL 54 2006   T293 5.8 9.0 6.0 11.0 14.0 (16.0) 11.0 67.0 51.0
12th ENUANDS NIEDRA MALE LAT 98 2007   T293 5.8 4.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 7.0 11.0 12.0 78.0 56.0
13th KACPER KARBOWNIK MALE POL 324 2006 Gi┼╝ycka Grupa Regatowa T293 5.8 7.0 7.0 (22.0 DNC) 13.0 14.0 16.0 79.0 57.0
14th FILIP GRABOWSKI MALE POL 156 2007 GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI T293 5.8 16.0 (22.0 DNC) 12.0 16.0 10.0 9.0 85.0 63.0
15th KRYSTIAN JESION MALE POL 605 2006 UJKS SZTURWAŁ KALISZ T293 5.8 17.0 (22.0 DNC) 8.0 12.0 17.0 15.0 91.0 69.0
16th MARIA GUSHCHINA FEMALE POL 318 2007 GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI T293 5.8 15.0 (22.0 DNC) 13.0 17.0 12.0 19.0 98.0 76.0
17th IVAN GODUNOW MALE BLR 210 2006   T293 5.8 10.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 15.0 22.0 DNC 17.0 108.0 86.0
18th JULIA DAWICKA FEMALE POL 673 2006 GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI T293 5.8 18.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 19.0 13.0 18.0 112.0 90.0
19th MACIEJ SUDNIK MALE POL 293 2006 Gi┼╝ycka Grupa Regatowa T293 5.8 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 OCS 18.0 18.0 14.0 116.0 94.0
20th IGOR WOJCIK MALE POL 309 2006 SK┼╗ ERGOHESTIA SOPOT T293 5.8 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 20.0 130.0 108.0
21st LENA GRACZYK FEMALE POL 137 2005 SK┼╗ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT T293 5.8 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 132.0 110.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.24.0
www.sailwave.com