Puchar Prezydenta Sopotu

Sopot

Results are provisional as of 9:53 on June 11, 2019

KITE Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sailnbr Club Name NOC Age Gender R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Total Nett
1st KITE 78 SKŻ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT JAKUB JURKOWSKI POL 2004 MALE (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (9.0) 1.0 15.0 5.0
2nd KITE 37 SKŻ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT JULIA DAMASIEWICZ POL 2004 FEMALE (3.0) 3.0 3.0 (6.0) 2.0 1.0 3.0 21.0 12.0
3rd KITE 13   ARKADIUSZ KUSALEWICZ POL 1993 MALE 2.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 (15.0 DNC) 4.0 (15.0 DNC) 46.0 16.0
4th KITE 75 SKŻ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT JAKUB WATOROWSKI POL 2002 MALE (7.0) 2.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 (10.0) 2.0 34.0 17.0
5th KITE 26   JAN KOSZKOWSKI POL 2006 MALE 5.0 4.0 (7.0) 3.0 (15.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 40.0 18.0
6th KITE 88 SKŻ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT MICHAL WOJCIECHOWSKI POL 2004 MALE 4.0 (8.0) 4.0 (15.0 DSQ) 3.0 7.0 6.0 47.0 24.0
7th KITE 35 SKŻ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT MAGDALENA WOYCIECHOWSKA       (6.0) 5.0 (6.0) 5.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 37.0 25.0
8th KITE 45 SKŻ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT NINA ARCISZ POL 2004 FEMALE (8.0) 7.0 (8.0) 7.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 50.0 34.0
9th KITE 42 SOPOCKI KLUB ŻAGLARSKI PAULA GRZENKOWSKA POL 2003 FEMALE (11.0) 9.0 (10.0) 8.0 7.0 3.0 7.0 55.0 34.0
10th KITE 48   FILIP NAWOJ POL 2001 MALE 9.0 10.0 9.0 (15.0 DNF) (15.0 DNS) 8.0 9.0 75.0 45.0
11th KITE 41 SKŻ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT JULIA MORKOWSKA POL 2004 FEMALE 10.0 11.0 (15.0 DNF) (15.0 DNF) 15.0 DNS 11.0 15.0 DNC 92.0 62.0
12th KITE 9 SKŻ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT OSKAR ZAWADOWICZ POL 2005 MALE (15.0 DNF) (15.0 DNF) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNF 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 105.0 75.0
12th KITE 53 SKŻ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT DOMINIKA SAWICKA POL 2004 FEMALE (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 105.0 75.0
12th KITE 6 SKŻ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT JAKUB BALEWICZ POL 2008 MALE (15.0 DNC) (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 105.0 75.0

WINDFOIL Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sailnbr Club Name NOC Age Gender R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st WINDFOIL 1   JUOZAS BERNOTAS LTU 1989 MALE 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 6.0 4.0
2nd WINDFOIL 381   PAWEL DITTRICH POL 1970 MALE (14.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 1.0 18.0 4.0
3rd WINDFOIL 9 ŻLKS POZNAŃ JAN KLIMASZYK POL 1995 MALE (14.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 3.0 23.0 9.0
4th WINDFOIL 144 SKŻ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT KAJETAN MACHURA POL 2002 MALE 2.0 (5.0) 4.0 5.0 16.0 11.0
5th WINDFOIL 179   SLAWOMIR BHUCHHOLZ POL 1973 MALE (14.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 6.0 29.0 15.0
6th WINDFOIL 661   MICHAL KALEBKA POL 1976 MALE 3.0 7.0 8.0 (14.0 DNC) 32.0 18.0
7th WINDFOIL 10   SERGEY PAVLENKO RUS 1960 MALE (14.0 DNC) 8.0 7.0 4.0 33.0 19.0
8th WINDFOIL 1661 SKŻ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT Adam arnowski POL 2004 MALE 5.0 10.0 10.0 (14.0 DNC) 39.0 25.0
9th WINDFOIL 14 GKZ TOMASZ SLOMSKI POL 1972 MALE (14.0 DNS) 6.0 6.0 14.0 DNC 40.0 26.0
10th WINDFOIL 604   ANDREY DBORENKO RUS 1967 MALE 4.0 11.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 43.0 29.0
11th WINDFOIL 508 WOPR POZNAŃ JACEK WRӯ POL 1970 MALE (14.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 14.0 DNC 46.0 32.0
12th WINDFOIL 146 SKŻ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT ALEKSANDER NIZIOLEK POL 2003 MALE (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 7.0 49.0 35.0
13th WINDFOIL 289 SKŻ ERGO HESTIA SOPOT MARTIN MARCHEWICZ POL 2001 MALE (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 56.0 42.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.24.0
www.sailwave.com