PUCHAR PREZYDENTA SOPOTU
w klasach RS:X, TECHNO293, RCB, UKS 4.0

Sopot, 9 - 11.06.2017 r.

Results are final as of 15:31 on June 11, 2017

RS:X-JR&K Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Fleet Nat SailNo Name Sex Birth Club/Country R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Score
1 RS:X-JR&K   POL 21 Malgorzata Bialecka F 1988 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 6.0
2 RS:X-JR&K Jr POL 9 Kajetan Pawłowski M 2000 AZS Poznań 2.0 (11.0) 2.0 6.0 2.0 7.0 3.0 22.0
3 RS:X-JR&K   POL 303 Karolina Lipińska F 1995 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 5.0 2.0 (10.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 22.0
4 RS:X-JR&K   POL 09 Agnieszka Bilska F 1993 GKŻ Gdańsk 3.0 3.0 3.0 (10.0) 8.0 2.0 6.0 25.0
5 RS:X-JR&K Jr POL 893 Aleksander Przychodzeń M 2000 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (7.0) 4.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 30.0
6 RS:X-JR&K Jr POL 45 Kamil Ugniewski M 2001 GKŻ Gdańsk (20.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 4.0 35.0
7 RS:X-JR&K   POL 313 Lidia Sulikowska F 2000 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 6.0 5.0 9.0 3.0 6.0 9.0 (17.0) 38.0
8 RS:X-JR&K Jr POL 18 Mikołaj Michalski M 2000 GKŻ Gdańsk (17.0) 9.0 7.0 11.0 9.0 4.0 1.0 41.0
9 RS:X-JR&K Jr POL 15 Igor Eliasz M 2000 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 11.0 (14.0) 12.0 8.0 4.0 8.0 10.0 53.0
10 RS:X-JR&K Jr LTU 5 Rokas Didrikas M 2000 LITHUANIA (13.0) 7.0 13.0 9.0 10.0 11.0 9.0 59.0
11 RS:X-JR&K   POL 134 Weronika Marciniak F 2000 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 12.0 13.0 4.0 12.0 (17.0) 14.0 14.0 69.0
12 RS:X-JR&K Jr POL 407 Mikołaj Terman M 1999 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (15.0) 12.0 15.0 13.0 11.0 10.0 8.0 69.0
13 RS:X-JR&K Jr POL 76 Michał Walenczewski M 2000 GKŻ Gdańsk 10.0 10.0 11.0 (17.0) 15.0 13.0 11.0 70.0
14 RS:X-JR&K Jr POL 13 Jakub Sykuła M 2001 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (20.0 DSQ) 8.0 5.0 15.0 13.0 17.0 18.0 76.0
15 RS:X-JR&K   POL 1556 Marta Poplonyk F 2000 AZS Poznań 14.0 (18.0) 17.0 7.0 12.0 16.0 12.0 78.0
16 RS:X-JR&K Jr POL 175 Przemysław Szybkowski M 2000 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 9.0 17.0 14.0 (18.0) 14.0 12.0 13.0 79.0
17 RS:X-JR&K   POL 198 Agnieszka Szpak F 2000 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 8.0 (16.0) 16.0 14.0 16.0 15.0 15.0 84.0
18 RS:X-JR&K Jr POL 163 Tomasz Romanowski M 1999 AZS Poznań 16.0 15.0 18.0 16.0 (20.0 DNC) 18.0 16.0 99.0
19 RS:X-JR&K   POL 7 Maja Dziarnowska F 1990 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 4.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 104.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/