PUCHAR PREZYDENTA SOPOTU
w klasach RS:X, TECHNO293, RCB, UKS 4.0

Sopot, 9 - 11.06.2017 r.

Results are final as of 15:21 on June 11, 2017

TECHNO293CH Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 43, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Fleet Nat SailNo Name Sex Birth Club/Country R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Score
1 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 636 Dominik Lewinski M 2002 GKŻ Gdańsk 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 5.0
2 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 511 Dawid Litwinek M 2001 KS"Baza"Mrągowo 2.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 (10.0) 11.0
3 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 66 Adam Żarnowski M 2001 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 5.0 2.0 (9.0) 3.0 3.0 4.0 17.0
4 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 72 Kamil Manowiecki M 2002 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 6.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 (8.0) 3.0 21.0
5 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 42 Michał Polak M 2002 GKŻ Gdańsk 3.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 (8.0) 24.0
6 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 715 Jackowski Michał M 2001 UJKS"Szturwał"Kalisz (44.0 DNC) 5.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 15.0 36.0
7 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 512 Michał Lis M 2004 KS"Baza"Mrągowo 7.0 8.0 7.0 8.0 (11.0) 7.0 37.0
8 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 661 Krzysztof Żarnowski M 2004 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 13.0 5.0 13.0 5.0 2.0 38.0
9 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 460 Filip Dmochowski M 2005 GKŻ Gdańsk 4.0 10.0 (20.0) 11.0 9.0 14.0 48.0
10 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 1 Dawid Sykuła M 2005 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 10.0 15.0 11.0 53.0
11 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 195 Julian Wardaszko M 2003 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 7.0 17.0 5.0 7.0 22.0 58.0
12 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 44 Konrad Machura M 2005 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 26.0 15.0 12.0 13.0 9.0 75.0
13 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 46 Daniel Ugniewski M 2003 GKŻ Gdańsk (44.0 DNC) 12.0 12.0 9.0 32.0 13.0 78.0
14 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 5 Kacper Gwozdz M 2003 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 21.0 10.0 20.0 14.0 20.0 85.0
15 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 520 Antoni Antoniewski M 2003 GKŻ Gdańsk (44.0 DNC) 20.0 13.0 16.0 18.0 19.0 86.0
16 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 39 Kacper Jaskólski M 2003 GKŻ Gdańsk (44.0 DNC) 16.0 24.0 14.0 16.0 16.0 86.0
17 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 133 Mateusz Zelga M 2003 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 22.0 26.0 25.0 20.0 5.0 98.0
18 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 287 Tomasz Skowronek M 2003 GKŻ Gdańsk (44.0 DNC) 30.0 25.0 31.0 10.0 6.0 102.0
19 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 64 Alex Biene M 2002 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 11.0 14.0 21.0 17.0 39.0 102.0
20 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 36 Kacper Guzowski M 2003 GKŻ Gdańsk (44.0 DNC) 15.0 18.0 27.0 12.0 30.0 102.0
21 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 75 Mike Ryan M 2001 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 14.0 23.0 29.0 22.0 18.0 106.0
22 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 146 Aleksander Niziołek M 2003 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 19.0 16.0 22.0 27.0 23.0 107.0
23 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 144 Kajetan Machura M 2002 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 28.0 22.0 17.0 25.0 17.0 109.0
24 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 998 Jeremi Budzaj M 2002 AZS Poznań (44.0 DNC) 17.0 19.0 30.0 19.0 26.0 111.0
25 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 289 Martin Marchewicz M 2001 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 25.0 28.0 26.0 28.0 12.0 119.0
26 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 135 Mateusz Galiński M 2002 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 24.0 11.0 15.0 33.0 38.0 121.0
27 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 79 Franciszek Kuźniar M 2001 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 18.0 27.0 18.0 44.0 DSQ 21.0 128.0
28 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 19 Kacper Falkiewicz M 2002 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 31.0 21.0 28.0 24.0 24.0 128.0
29 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 516 Oliwier Przybylak M 2004 KS"Baza"Mrągowo (44.0 DNC) 29.0 29.0 35.0 23.0 25.0 141.0
30 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 225 Krystian Betka M 2003 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 33.0 33.0 32.0 21.0 28.0 147.0
31 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 57 Janek Borowski M 2001 ŁKŻ Łeba (44.0 DNC) 23.0 32.0 33.0 30.0 31.0 149.0
32 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 173 Filip Falęcki M 2003 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 27.0 37.0 24.0 35.0 27.0 150.0
33 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 32 Iwo Wrzesinski M 2003 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 34.0 31.0 38.0 26.0 33.0 162.0
34 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 88 Bruno Kester M 2003 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 32.0 30.0 19.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 169.0
35 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 335 Jan Szkolnicki M 2001 UKS"Kałębie"Osiek (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 36.0 23.0 31.0 40.0 174.0
36 TECHNO293CH 7.8 POL 608 Jakub Drogosz M 2001 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 35.0 37.0 29.0 34.0 179.0
37 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 69 Patryk Różak M 2003 AZS Poznań (44.0 DNC) 35.0 39.0 34.0 40.0 32.0 180.0
38 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 174 Konrad Zagarów M 2004 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 42.0 36.0 34.0 29.0 185.0
39 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 311 Jakub Krajnik M 2004 GKŻ Gdańsk (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNF 34.0 39.0 38.0 37.0 192.0
40 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 16 Antoni Budzaj M 2004 AZS Poznań (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 41.0 41.0 37.0 35.0 198.0
41 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 150 Michał Krawczyk M 2003 AZS Poznań (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNF 38.0 40.0 36.0 41.0 199.0
42 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 59 Adam Przytuła M 2004 ŁKŻ Łeba (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 40.0 42.0 39.0 36.0 201.0
43 TECHNO293CH 6.8 POL 85 Antoni Jurasz M 2002 AZS Poznań (44.0 DNC) 44.0 DNC 43.0 44.0 DNC 41.0 42.0 214.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/