PUCHAR PREZYDENTA SOPOTU
w klasach RS:X, TECHNO293, RCB, UKS 4.0

Sopot, 9 - 11.06.2017 r.

Results are final as of 15:26 on June 11, 2017

TECHNO293-5.8 Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo Name Sex Birth Club/Country R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Score
1 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 87 Mikołaj Kozłowski M 2004 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 3.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 (21.0 OCS) 1.0 14.0
2 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 122 Aleksandra Wasiewicz F 2005 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 5.0 1.0 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 3.0 16.0
3 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 119 Anna Igielska F 2005 GKŻ Gdańsk (6.0) 5.0 6.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 19.0
4 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 147 Olaf Grodzicki M 2005 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 8.0 (10.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 20.0
5 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 183 Andrzej Myślicki M 2004 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 1.0 9.0 3.0 (12.0) 2.0 6.0 21.0
6 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 55 Igor Lewiński M 2006 GKŻ Gdańsk 4.0 (8.0) 5.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 24.0
7 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 503 Oliwia Chomka F 2004 KS"Baza"Mrągowo 2.0 3.0 9.0 3.0 (21.0 OCS) 10.0 27.0
8 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 400 Martyna Terman F 2005 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 7.0 2.0 7.0 (9.0) 7.0 9.0 32.0
9 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 520 Adam Klecan M 2005 KS"Baza"Mrągowo 9.0 6.0 10.0 8.0 (21.0 OCS) 5.0 38.0
10 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 125 Miłosz Frydrychowicz M 2005 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 12.0 (13.0) 12.0 4.0 6.0 8.0 42.0
11 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 997 Amadeusz Skonieczny M 2005 UJKS"Szturwał"Kalisz 10.0 11.0 8.0 11.0 11.0 (17.0) 51.0
12 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 33 Julia Augustynowicz F 2004 GKŻ Gdańsk 13.0 16.0 (21.0 DNC) 10.0 13.0 11.0 63.0
13 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 127 Kornel Manowiecki M 2005 UKS"Hals"Sopot 14.0 15.0 (21.0 DNC) 15.0 9.0 13.0 66.0
14 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 30 Antonina Nowak F 2005 AZS Poznań 15.0 12.0 (21.0 DNC) 17.0 8.0 15.0 67.0
15 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 51 Maria Mlińska F 2005 GKŻ Gdańsk 11.0 7.0 11.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 71.0
16 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 262 Szymon Charytanowicz M 2005 UKS"Hals"Sopot 16.0 14.0 (21.0 DNC) 13.0 14.0 16.0 73.0
17 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 301 Marek Madejczyk M 2005 UKS"Hals"Sopot (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 14.0 10.0 12.0 78.0
18 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 11 Wiktor Wilankowski M 2004 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (21.0 DNC) 17.0 21.0 DNC 16.0 12.0 14.0 80.0
19 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 977 Mateusz Skonieczny M 2005 UJKS"Szturwał"Kalisz (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 105.0
19 TECHNO293-5.8 POL 240 Szymon Kwidziński M 2005 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 105.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/