PUCHAR PREZYDENTA SOPOTU
w klasach RS:X, TECHNO293, RCB, UKS 4.0

Sopot, 9 - 11.06.2017 r.

Results are final as of 15:27 on June 11, 2017

UKS-BT4.0 Class

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Nat SailNo Name Sex Birth Club/Country R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Score
1 UKS-BT4.0 POL 236 Linda Falkiewicz F 2006 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 3.0 7.0
2 UKS-BT4.0 POL 3 Nadia Kulik F 2005 KS"Baza"Mrągowo 2.0 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 8.0
3 UKS-BT4.0 POL 513 Wiktor Kocenko M 2005 KS"Baza"Mrągowo (4.0) 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 12.0
4 UKS-BT4.0 POL 334 Piotr Szkolnicki M 2005 UKS"Kałębie"Osiek 3.0 5.0 (27.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 5.0 21.0
5 UKS-BT4.0 POL 29 Milo Solomko M 2005 SKŻ"Ergo Hestia"Sopot 6.0 4.0 4.0 (7.0) 5.0 6.0 25.0
6 UKS-BT4.0 POL 111 Lena Mańkucka F 2005 GKŻ Gdańsk 8.0 10.0 (27.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 4.0 32.0
7 UKS-BT4.0 POL 71 Maria Rudowicz F 2008 UJKS"Szturwał"Kalisz 9.0 7.0 (27.0 DNC) 10.0 7.0 7.0 40.0
8 UKS-BT4.0 POL 3 Jan Sroczyński M 2006 GKŻ Gdańsk 5.0 6.0 (27.0 DNC) 9.0 11.0 11.0 42.0
9 UKS-BT4.0 POL 602 Wiktoria Wojciechowska M 2005 UJKS"Szturwał"Kalisz 11.0 9.0 (27.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 8.0 45.0
10 UKS-BT4.0 POL 605 Tymon Cajdler M 2006 UJKS"Szturwał"Kalisz 7.0 8.0 (27.0 DNC) 11.0 12.0 9.0 47.0
11 UKS-BT4.0 POL 86 Zuzanna Dąbrowska F 2005 GKŻ Gdańsk 10.0 14.0 (27.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 10.0 48.0
12 UKS-BT4.0 POL 14 Stanisław Ławrynowicz M 2006 GKŻ Gdańsk 13.0 13.0 (27.0 DNC) 12.0 10.0 14.0 62.0
13 UKS-BT4.0 POL 130 Anna Staszewska F 2007 GKŻ Gdańsk 16.0 11.0 (27.0 DNC) 13.0 13.0 15.0 68.0
14 UKS-BT4.0 POL 21 Gabriela Paterek F 2003 GKŻ Gdańsk 15.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 14.0 16.0 13.0 85.0
15 UKS-BT4.0 POL 606 Gabrysia Rudyk F 2007 UJKS"Szturwał"Kalisz 17.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 15.0 15.0 17.0 91.0
16 UKS-BT4.0 POL 15 Paweł Woszczyna M 2006 GKŻ Gdańsk (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 17.0 14.0 16.0 101.0
17 UKS-BT4.0 POL 5 Lidia Chyrek F 2005 GKŻ Gdańsk 14.0 12.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 107.0
18 UKS-BT4.0 POL 37 Filip Wnętrzak M 2005 GKŻ Gdańsk 12.0 15.0 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 108.0
19 UKS-BT4.0 POL 10 Antoni Przyłuski M 2004 AZS Poznań (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 19.0 27.0 DNC 12.0 112.0
20 UKS-BT4.0 POL 77 Zuzanna Tabor F 2005 GKŻ Gdańsk (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 16.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 124.0
21 UKS-BT4.0 POL 71 Oksana Skoczypiec F 2005 GKŻ Gdańsk (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 18.0 126.0
22 UKS-BT4.0 POL 126 Leon Jankowski M 2008 AZS Poznań (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 18.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 126.0
23 UKS-BT4.0 POL 88 Emilia Mikołajczak F 2005 AZS Poznań (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 135.0
23 UKS-BT4.0 POL 369 Antoni Przyłuski M 2004 AZS Poznań (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 135.0
23 UKS-BT4.0 GKZ 81 Martyna Romanowicz F 2005 GKŻ Gdańsk (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 135.0
23 UKS-BT4.0 POL 121 Emilia Mikolajczak F 2005 AZS Poznań (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 135.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/